TIMETABLE

Use the Filter Dropdown Below To Find Your Class

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Ballet
Pre-Primary Ballet
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Studio 2

Ballet
Fairy Ballet A
8:45 am - 9:15 am
Studio 1

Ballet
Primary Ballet
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Studio 2

Ballet
Fairy Ballet B
9:15 am - 9:45 am
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Studio 2

Jazz
Junior E Jazz and Tap
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 1 Ballet
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Studio 2

Jazz
Junior D Jazz and Tap
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Ballet
Grade 6 Ballet
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio 1

Contemporary
Junior Contemporary
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio 2
2:00 pm
Ballet
Grade 5 Ballet
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Studio 1

Contemporary
Inter B Contemporary
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Studio 2
3:00 pm
Ballet
Ballet Elite Pre-Professional extension class (Invite Only)
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Studio 1
4:00 pm
Tap
Level 8 Tap
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio 2

Jazz
Inter Elite Jazz
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Studio 2

Contemporary
Senior Elite Contemporary
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 5 Ballet
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio 2

Contemporary
Inter Elite Contemporary
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Intermediate Ballet -Technique/Ball class (no syllabus)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Studio 2
Jazz
Junior Elite Jazz and Conditioning
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Advanced Ballet - Technique/Ball class (No Syllabus)
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio 2

Tap
Level 6 Tap
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio 2

Jazz
Senior Elite Jazz and Conditioning
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 6 Ballet
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Open Age Ballet (Technique Only Class- NO CONCERT)
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Studio 2

Tap
Senior Elite Tap
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Studio 1
Jazz
Beg Jazz and Tap
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Studio 1

Jazz
Junior C Jazz Technique Class (NEW)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Studio 2

Contemporary
Beginner Contemporary
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio 2

Tap
Open Age Tap
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio 1

Hip Hop
Junior Elite Hip Hop
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 2

Jazz
Inter B Jazz
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 1

Contemporary
Open Contemporary
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio 1

Hip Hop
Inter Elite Hip Hop
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio 2

Hip Hop
Open Elite Hip Hop (17 years and above, need hip hop experience)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Studio 2

Jazz
Jazz Elite Pre-Professional extension class (Invite Only)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Studio 1

Tap
Level 9 EXAM Tap
8:30 pm - 9:15 pm
Studio 1
Hip Hop
Inter B Hip Hop
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 2

Jazz
Junior B Elite Jazz
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 1
Acrobatics
Intermediate Acrobatics
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 1

Hip Hop
Beginner Hip Hop
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 2
5:00 pm
Hip Hop
Open Age Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 2

Tap
Junior B Elite Tap
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 1
Hip Hop
Junior B Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Junior Ball Conditioning Class Ballet
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 1

Hip Hop
Junior C Hip Hop
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 2

Acrobatics
Beginner Acrobatics
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Intermediate Ballet EXAM ONLY Class
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio 2

Acrobatics
Junior Acrobatics
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio 1

Ballet
Advanced Ballet
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Studio 2
6:00 pm
Tap
Junior C Tap
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio 1

Jazz
Open Age Jazz (Concert class)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio 2

Jazz
Junior C Jazz
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio 1

Jazz
Open Age Jazz Technique Class – (Casual class/No Concert)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio 2
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 pm
Contemporary
Junior Contemporary
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio 2
2:00 pm
Contemporary
Inter B Contemporary
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Studio 2
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Contemporary
Beginner Contemporary
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio 2
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Contemporary
Senior Elite Contemporary
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio 1

Contemporary
Inter Elite Contemporary
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Studio 1
Contemporary
Open Contemporary
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio 1
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
Hip Hop
Inter B Hip Hop
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 2
Hip Hop
Beginner Hip Hop
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 2
5:00 pm
Hip Hop
Junior Elite Hip Hop
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 2

Hip Hop
Inter Elite Hip Hop
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio 2

Hip Hop
Open Elite Hip Hop (17 years and above, need hip hop experience)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Studio 2
Hip Hop
Open Age Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 2
Hip Hop
Junior B Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio 2

Hip Hop
Junior C Hip Hop
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 2
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Ballet
Pre-Primary Ballet
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Studio 2

Ballet
Fairy Ballet A
8:45 am - 9:15 am
Studio 1

Ballet
Primary Ballet
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Studio 2

Ballet
Fairy Ballet B
9:15 am - 9:45 am
Studio 1

Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 1 Ballet
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Ballet
Grade 6 Ballet
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio 1
2:00 pm
Ballet
Grade 5 Ballet
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Studio 1
3:00 pm
Ballet
Ballet Elite Pre-Professional extension class (Invite Only)
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Studio 1
4:00 pm
Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 5 Ballet
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Intermediate Ballet -Technique/Ball class (no syllabus)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Studio 2
Ballet
Advanced Ballet - Technique/Ball class (No Syllabus)
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 6 Ballet
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Open Age Ballet (Technique Only Class- NO CONCERT)
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Studio 2
5:00 pm
Ballet
Junior Ball Conditioning Class Ballet
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 1
6:00 pm
Ballet
Intermediate Ballet EXAM ONLY Class
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio 2

Ballet
Advanced Ballet
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Studio 2
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
Tap
Level 8 Tap
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 1
Tap
Open Age Tap
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio 1
5:00 pm
Tap
Level 6 Tap
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 1
Tap
Junior B Elite Tap
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 1
6:00 pm
Tap
Junior C Tap
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio 1
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Tap
Senior Elite Tap
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Studio 1
Tap
Level 9 EXAM Tap
8:30 pm - 9:15 pm
Studio 1
9:00 pm

Monday

  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • 4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
  • 8:30 pm - 9:15 pm

Thursday

  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Jazz
Junior E Jazz and Tap
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Studio 1

Jazz
Junior D Jazz and Tap
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Studio 1
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Jazz
Junior Elite Jazz and Conditioning
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio 1
Jazz
Beg Jazz and Tap
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Studio 1

Jazz
Junior C Jazz Technique Class (NEW)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Studio 2
Jazz
Junior B Elite Jazz
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 1
5:00 pm
Jazz
Inter Elite Jazz
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio 1
Jazz
Inter B Jazz
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 1
6:00 pm
Jazz
Senior Elite Jazz and Conditioning
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Jazz
Open Age Jazz (Concert class)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio 2

Jazz
Junior C Jazz
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio 1

Jazz
Open Age Jazz Technique Class – (Casual class/No Concert)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio 2
7:00 pm
Jazz
Jazz Elite Pre-Professional extension class (Invite Only)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Studio 1
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

  • 9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
Acrobatics
Intermediate Acrobatics
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Studio 1
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Acrobatics
Beginner Acrobatics
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio 1
7:00 pm
Acrobatics
Junior Acrobatics
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio 1

Friday

No events available!